Rankings Men
Cl. Joueur RK1 RK2 RK3 RK4 CIR Points Brk
1 Delsemme Patrick (Academy) 100100100150 450118
2 Dispas Olivier (Academy) 70847038105 36759
3 Caro Giancarlo (Cercle) 50704884105 35746
4 Chaumont Pascal (Academy) 8438585887 32554
5 Lanckohr Christian (Academy) 58507070 24836
6 Vassallo Bruno (Cercle) 3040484870 23632
7 Molina Francisco (Academy) 4850104870 2260
8 Lenaerts Georges (Academy) 705887 21550
9 Chan Chi Yuen (Academy) 2010084 20438
10 Zanga Sergio (Cercle) 705870 1980
11 Baptiste Michel (Cercle) 48383858 1820
12 Cuypers Philippe (Cercle) 482058054 1800
13 Gustin Thierry (De Kreeft) 585850 16634
14 Geraci Salvatore (Cercle) 48483038 16441
15 Overath Didier (Academy) 484858 15447
16 Croymans Henri (De Kreeft) 10484840 1460
17 Billen Didier (Academy) 5887 14539
18 Wilhelmy Frederic (De Kreeft) 5887 14538
19 Genicot Gilles (Academy) 48205810 13630
20 Birtles Cymon (De Kreeft) 207038 1280
21 Ferry Charles (De Kreeft) 20484810 1260
22 Ieraci Michelino (Academy) 126 1260
23 Keller Olivier (De Kreeft) 5858 11649
24 Welle Françis (De Kreeft) 581048 1160
25 Miny Daniel (Cercle) 484810 10630
26 Lefevre Fernand (Academy) 104840 980
27 Fraiture David (Academy) 30101040 900
28 le Marchand Thierry (Academy) 1020101040 900
29 Franzil Fabrice (Cercle) 4048 880
30 Vanroy Armand (Cercle) 104830 880
31 Dingelstadt Marvin (Academy) 70 700
32 Jacquet Emilie (Cercle) 102030 600
33 Gony Raphaël (Academy) 2030 500
34 Krigel Brani (Academy) 1040 500
35 Mambourg Eric (Academy) 48 480
36 Penasse Fabrice (Cercle) 480 480
37 Depas Benoît (Academy) 1030 400
38 Jamal Anouard (Cercle) 40 400
39 Lobet Marcel (Academy) 30 300
40 Mathot Alain (Academy) 20 200
41 Evello Dalida (Cercle) 10 100
42 Kremer Johan (Cercle) 10 100
43 Cuypers Kevin (Cercle) 0 00





Rankings Vétérans (master +40 ans)
Cl. Joueur RK1 RK2 RK3 CIR Points Brk
1 Caro Giancarlo (Cercle) 7474100105 35344
2 Keller Olivier (De Kreeft) 100100126 32639
3 Lanckohr Christian (Academy) 62868687 32133
4 Gustin Thierry (De Kreeft) 86745685 30131
5 Leduc Erwin (Academy) 30626472 2280
6 Chaumont Pascal (Academy) 627487 22332
7 Welle Françis (De Kreeft) 5062400 15234
8 Delsemme Patrick (Academy) 150 150111
9 Baptiste Michel (Cercle) 7460 13431
10 Lenaerts Georges (Academy) 4087 12733
11 Molina Francisco (Academy) 4087 1270
12 Wilhelmy Frederic (De Kreeft) 5062 1120
13 Fraiture David (Academy) 38302020 1080
14 Remouchamps Steve (Cercle) 105 1050
15 Zanga Sergio (Cercle) 50500 10036
16 Croymans Henri (De Kreeft) 20203030 1000
17 Lefevre Fernand (Academy) 284020 880
18 Genicot Gilles (Academy) 3550 850
19 Franzil Fabrice (Cercle) 3050 800
20 Penasse Fabrice (Cercle) 5030 800
21 Mambourg Eric (Academy) 60 600
22 Cuypers Philippe (Cercle) 2030 500
23 Smeets David (Cercle) 50 500
24 Krigel Brani (Academy) 2020 400
25 le Marchand Thierry (Academy) 101020 400
26 Miny Daniel (Cercle) 40 400
27 Birtles Cymon (De Kreeft) 30 300
28 Ista Dominique (Cercle) 30 300
29 Mathot Alain (Academy) 30 300
30 Billen Didier (Academy) 00 00
31 Boxus Stephane (Cercle) 0 00
32 Fizaine Alain (Cercle) 0 00





Rankings Vétérans (master +50 ans)
Cl. Joueur RK1 RK2 RK3 CIR Points Brk
1 Lanckohr Christian (Academy) 705840105 27346
2 Dispas Olivier (Academy) 34487072 22433
3 Ferry Charles (De Kreeft) 40405872 2100
4 Chaumont Pascal (Academy) 34484860 19040
5 Croymans Henri (De Kreeft) 48304060 1780
6 Lenaerts Georges (Academy) 404888 17651
7 Overath Didier (Academy) 704044 15432
8 Mathot Alain (Academy) 5840 980
9 Welle Françis (De Kreeft) 4840 880
10 Molina Francisco (Academy) 4044 840
11 Billen Didier (Academy) 4030 700
12 Krigel Brani (Academy) 202030 700
13 Datria Tony (Academy) 3030 600
14 le Marchand Thierry (Academy) 2030 500
15 Evello Dalida (Cercle) 20 200